Dette er resultatet fra Gjøvik Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Gjøvik Cup 2021 her.



Lørdag 18/8 (Dag 1)

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
18080100 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego J8 Grp A Kapp IF Vind IL 1    
18080200 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec G8 Grp C Moen SK Varde IL    
18080300 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt G7 Grp A Varde IL Vind IL 3    
18080400 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth G7 Grp A Raufoss Fotball 2 Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18080500 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G7 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Bøverbru IL    
18080600 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad J8 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball Hvit Gjøvik-Lyn, FK BLÅ    
18080700 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent G10 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Gul Vind IL 1    
18080800 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk G10 Grp A Vardal IF Blå Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Grønn    
18080900 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). G7 Grp A Kapp IF Blå Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød    
18081000 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver G10 Grp A Moelven IL 1 Vind IL 3    
18081100 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen J9 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 1 Vind IL 2    
18081200 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank G10 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå Vind IL 2    
18081300 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren G8 Grp C Vind IL 4 Vind IL 3    
18081400 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult G8 Grp C Brumunddal Fotball G08-5 Brumunddal Fotball G08-4    
18081500 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 J8 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball Blå Vind IL 3    
18082000 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 J6 Grp A Vind IL 5 Grønn Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18082100 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 J6 Grp A Vind IL 6 Blå Kapp IF    
18082200 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 J6 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå Vind IL 1 Rosa    
18082300 lør. 18/08 09:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 G6 Grp A Vind IL 4 Grønn Bøverbru IL Bøverbru/ihle    
18082001 lør. 18/08 09:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 G6 Grp A Raufoss Fo...l 2 Raufoss Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18082101 lør. 18/08 09:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 J6 Grp B Vind IL 3 Gul Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18082201 lør. 18/08 09:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 J6 Grp B Vind IL 2 Lilla Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit    
18082301 lør. 18/08 09:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 J6 Grp B Vind IL 4 Rød Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød    
18080101 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego J10 Grp A Vind IL 1 Raufoss Fotball 1    
18080201 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec J7 Grp A Vind IL 2 Kapp IF    
18080301 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt G8 Grp A Moelven IL Kapp IF Blå    
18080401 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth G8 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball G08-1 Grua UIL 1    
18080501 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G8 Grp A Bøverbru IL 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå    
18080601 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad J8 Grp A Vind IL 2 Grua UIL    
18080701 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent J7 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Vind IL 3    
18080801 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk J7 Grp A Vind IL 1 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK    
18080901 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). J9 Grp A Kapp IF Hvitt Vind IL 1    
18081001 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver G8 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK G8 Hvit Vind IL 1    
18081101 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen J8 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK RØD Raufoss Fotball Gul    
18081201 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank J9 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Kapp IF Blått    
18081301 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren J7 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 1 Raufoss Fotball    
18081401 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult J10 Grp A Vind IL 2 Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18081501 lør. 18/08 09:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 J10 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Brumunddal Fotball 1    
18082002 lør. 18/08 10:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 J6 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 1 Kapp IF    
18082102 lør. 18/08 10:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 J6 Grp A Vind IL 1 Rosa Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18082202 lør. 18/08 10:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 J6 Grp A Vind IL 6 Blå Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå    
18082302 lør. 18/08 10:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 G6 Grp A Vind IL 4 Grønn Kapp IF Blå    
18080102 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego G7 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball 1 Kapp IF Hvit    
18080202 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec G8 Grp C Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1 Brumunddal Fotball G08-5    
18080302 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt G8 Grp C Varde IL Vind IL 3    
18080402 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth G8 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball G08-3 Kapp IF Hvit    
18080502 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G7 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 3 Bøverbru IL    
18080602 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad G7 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit Kapp IF Blå    
18080702 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent G7 Grp B Skreia IL G/j 2011 Brumunddal Fotball 4    
18080802 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk J8 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball Blå Vind IL 1    
18080902 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). J10 Grp A Moelven IL J10 Raufoss Fotball 2    
18081002 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver J8 Grp A Kapp IF Gjøvik-Lyn, FK BLÅ    
18081102 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G8 Grp C Moen SK Vind IL 4    
18081202 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank G7 Grp A Varde IL Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød    
18081302 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren G10 Grp A Moelven IL 2 Vind IL 2    
18081402 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult G10 Grp A Moelven IL 1 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Gul    
18081502 lør. 18/08 10:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 G7 Grp A Vind IL 3 Raufoss Fotball 2    
18082003 lør. 18/08 10:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 G6 Grp A Vind IL 5 Lilla Kapp IF Svart    
18082103 lør. 18/08 10:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 J6 Grp B Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit Vind IL 3 Gul    
18082203 lør. 18/08 10:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 J6 Grp B Vind IL 2 Lilla Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød    
18082303 lør. 18/08 10:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 J6 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball 3 Vind IL 4 Rød    
18080103 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego J7 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Vind IL 2    
18080203 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec J7 Grp A Raufoss Fotball Gjøvik-Lyn, FK    
18080303 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt J10 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 3 Vind IL 1    
18080403 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth G8 Grp A Vind IL 1 Moelven IL    
18080503 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G8 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK G8 Hvit Bøverbru IL 2    
18080603 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad J9 Grp A Åsen IL Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Lyn    
18080703 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent J8 Grp A Vind IL 2 Raufoss Fotball Svart    
18080803 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk J7 Grp A Vind IL 1 Vind IL 3    
18080903 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). G8 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball G08-1 Kapp IF Blå    
18081003 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver J8 Grp A Grua UIL Raufoss Fotball Gul    
18081103 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G7 Grp B Raufoss Fotball 1 Vind IL 1    
18081203 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank G7 Grp B Vind IL 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå    
18081303 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren G8 Grp A Grua UIL 1 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå    
18081403 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult J8 Grp A Vind IL 3 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK RØD    
18081503 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 J7 Grp A Kapp IF Brumunddal Fotball 1    
18082004 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 J6 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18082104 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 J6 Grp A Vind IL 5 Grønn Brumunddal Fotball 1    
18082204 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 G6 Grp B Vind IL 3 Rød Brumunddal Fotball 1    
18082304 lør. 18/08 11:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 G6 Grp A Kapp IF Blå Bøverbru IL Bøverbru/ihle    
18082005 lør. 18/08 11:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 G6 Grp B Eina Sports...l 2011/2012 Vind IL 2 Gul    
18082105 lør. 18/08 11:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 G6 Grp A Vind IL 5 Lilla Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18082205 lør. 18/08 11:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 G6 Grp B Kapp IF Hvit Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18082305 lør. 18/08 11:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 G6 Grp B Vind IL 1 Blå Raufoss Fo...l 1 Raufoss    
18080104 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego G10 Grp A Vind IL 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Grønn    
18080204 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec G8 Grp B Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Grønn Torpa IL    
18080304 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt G8 Grp B Gjøvik-Lyn, FK G08 Rød Åsen IL    
18080404 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth G7 Grp A Bøverbru IL Kapp IF Blå    
18080504 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst J9 Grp A Kapp IF Blått Brumunddal Fotball 1    
18080604 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad G7 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18080704 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent J10 Grp A Raufoss Fotball 2 Brumunddal Fotball 1    
18080804 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk J10 Grp A Moelven IL J10 Raufoss Fotball 1    
18080904 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). G7 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit Raufoss Fotball 2    
18081004 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver J8 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball Hvit Vind IL 1    
18081104 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G8 Grp C Brumunddal Fotball G08-4 Moen SK    
18081204 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank G8 Grp B Vind IL 2 Brandbu IF ...tball G2010    
18081304 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren J10 Grp A Vind IL 2 Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18081404 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult G7 Grp A Vind IL 3 Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18081504 lør. 18/08 11:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 G10 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Gul Vardal IF Blå    
18082006 lør. 18/08 12:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 J6 Grp B Vind IL 3 Gul Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød    
18082106 lør. 18/08 12:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 J6 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 1 Vind IL 6 Blå    
18082206 lør. 18/08 12:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 J6 Grp A Kapp IF Vind IL 5 Grønn    
18082306 lør. 18/08 12:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 J6 Grp B Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit Vind IL 4 Rød    
18080105 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego G9 Grp C Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 Gran IL Svart    
18080205 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec J8 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK RØD Brumunddal Fotball Blå    
18080305 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt J8 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK BLÅ Vind IL 3    
18080405 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth G8 Grp C Vind IL 4 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1    
18080505 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G8 Grp C Varde IL Brumunddal Fotball G08-5    
18080605 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad G8 Grp A Kapp IF Blå Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå    
18080705 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent J9 Grp A Vind IL 1 Åsen IL    
18080805 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk G7 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball 1 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå    
18080905 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). G9 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 1 Vind IL 2    
18081005 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver G7 Grp B Vind IL 1 Kapp IF Hvit    
18081105 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G7 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball 4 Raufoss Fotball 1    
18081205 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank J8 Grp A Raufoss Fotball Gul Kapp IF    
18081305 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren G7 Grp B Vind IL 2 Skreia IL G/j 2011    
18081405 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult J9 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Lyn Vind IL 2    
18081505 lør. 18/08 12:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 J9 Grp A Vind IL 3 Kapp IF Hvitt    
18082007 lør. 18/08 12:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 G6 Grp B Vind IL 2 Gul Kapp IF Hvit    
18082107 lør. 18/08 12:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 G6 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball 2 Eina Sports...l 2011/2012    
18082207 lør. 18/08 12:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 J6 Grp B Vind IL 2 Lilla Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18082307 lør. 18/08 12:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 G6 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball 1 Vind IL 1 Blå    
18080106 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego G8 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK G8 Hvit Moelven IL    
18080206 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec G9 Grp B Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 3 Åsen IL    
18080306 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt G9 Grp B Gran IL Hvit Flisa AIL -...liansen sør    
18080406 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth G8 Grp B Kapp IF Hvit Vind IL 2    
18080506 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G8 Grp B Brandbu IF ...tball G2010 Brumunddal Fotball G08-3    
18080606 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad G10 Grp A Vind IL 2 Vardal IF Blå    
18080706 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent G8 Grp A Bøverbru IL 2 Grua UIL 1    
18080806 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk J7 Grp A Raufoss Fotball Vind IL 2    
18080906 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). J7 Grp A Vind IL 3 Kapp IF    
18081006 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver G8 Grp B Torpa IL Gjøvik-Lyn, FK G08 Rød    
18081106 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G7 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Varde IL    
18081206 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank G8 Grp C Vind IL 3 Brumunddal Fotball G08-4    
18081306 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren J8 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball Hvit Vind IL 2    
18081406 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult G9 Grp A Sickla IF S...holm 09 blå Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18081506 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 G8 Grp A Vind IL 1 Brumunddal Fotball G08-1    
18082008 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 G6 Grp B Raufoss Fo...l 1 Raufoss Vind IL 3 Rød    
18082108 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 G6 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 3 Kapp IF Blå    
18082208 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 G6 Grp A Raufoss Fo...l 2 Raufoss Kapp IF Svart    
18082308 lør. 18/08 13:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 J6 Grp A Kapp IF Vind IL 1 Rosa    
18082209 lør. 18/08 13:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 G6 Grp B Vind IL 2 Gul Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18082309 lør. 18/08 13:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 G6 Grp B Vind IL 1 Blå Eina Sports...l 2011/2012    
18080107 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego J8 Grp A Raufoss Fotball Svart Grua UIL    
18080207 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec G9 Grp C Sickla IF Stockholm röd Vind IL 1    
18080307 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt J7 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Brumunddal Fotball 1    
18080407 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth J7 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Vind IL 1    
18080507 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G9 Grp C Flisa AIL -...iansen nord Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1    
18080607 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad J9 Grp A Vind IL 1 Brumunddal Fotball 1    
18080707 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent J9 Grp A Vind IL 2 Kapp IF Blått    
18080807 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk J9 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Åsen IL    
18080907 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). G7 Grp B Kapp IF Hvit Brumunddal Fotball 4    
18081007 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver J10 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 1 Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18081107 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G9 Grp C Brumunddal Fotball 3 Kapp IF 2 Hvit    
18081207 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank G9 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 2 Kapp IF 1 Blå    
18081307 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren J10 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Moelven IL J10    
18081407 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult J10 Grp A Raufoss Fotball 2 Vind IL 1    
18081507 lør. 18/08 13:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 J10 Grp A Raufoss Fotball 1 Vind IL 2    
18082009 lør. 18/08 14:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 20 G6 Grp A Kapp IF Svart Vind IL 4 Grønn    
18082109 lør. 18/08 14:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 22 G6 Grp A Bøverbru IL Bøverbru/ihle Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18082210 lør. 18/08 14:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 23 G6 Grp B Vind IL 3 Rød Kapp IF Hvit    
18082310 lør. 18/08 14:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 G6 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball 1 Raufoss Fo...l 1 Raufoss    
18080108 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego G7 Grp B Raufoss Fotball 1 Vind IL 2    
18080208 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec G7 Grp B Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå Vind IL 1    
18080308 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt G10 Grp A Vind IL 1 Moelven IL 2    
18080408 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth G7 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball 1 Skreia IL G/j 2011    
18080508 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G9 Grp B Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 3 Gran IL Hvit    
18080708 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent G9 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 1 Sickla IF S...holm 09 blå    
18080808 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk G8 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball G08-3 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK G08 Rød    
18080908 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). G8 Grp B Åsen IL Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Grønn    
18081008 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver G9 Grp B Brumunddal Fotball 4 Bøverbru IL Bøverbru/Ihle    
18081108 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G8 Grp B Torpa IL Kapp IF Hvit    
18081208 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank G10 Grp A Vind IL 3 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå    
18081308 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren G9 Grp A Vind IL 2 Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18081408 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult J9 Grp A Vind IL 3 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Lyn    
18081508 lør. 18/08 14:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 G10 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Grønn Moelven IL 1    
18082311 lør. 18/08 14:30 lør. 18/08 Bane 24 G6 Grp A Vind IL 5 Lilla Raufoss Fo...l 2 Raufoss    
18080109 lør. 18/08 15:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego G9 Grp C Flisa AIL -...iansen nord Kapp IF 2 Hvit    
18080209 lør. 18/08 15:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec G9 Grp C Sickla IF Stockholm röd Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18080309 lør. 18/08 15:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt J9 Grp A Kapp IF Hvitt Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18080409 lør. 18/08 15:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth G9 Grp C Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1 Gran IL Svart    
18080608 lør. 18/08 15:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad G9 Grp C Vind IL 1 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4    
18081009 lør. 18/08 15:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 10 / Alver G9 Grp A Kastad IL G/J 09 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 2    
18081109 lør. 18/08 15:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G9 Grp B Åsen IL Flisa AIL -...liansen sør    
18080509 lør. 18/08 15:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G10 Grp A Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Blå Vind IL 1    
18080609 lør. 18/08 15:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad G9 Grp B Bøverbru IL Bøverbru/Ihle Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 3    
18080709 lør. 18/08 15:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent G8 Grp B Vind IL 2 Åsen IL    
18080809 lør. 18/08 15:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk G9 Grp A Kapp IF 1 Blå Brumunddal Fotball 1    
18080909 lør. 18/08 15:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). G9 Grp B Vind IL 3 Brumunddal Fotball 4    
18081209 lør. 18/08 15:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank G8 Grp B Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Grønn Brandbu IF ...tball G2010    
18081309 lør. 18/08 15:40 lør. 18/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren G10 Grp A Moelven IL 2 Vind IL 3    
18080510 lør. 18/08 16:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst G9 Grp C Vind IL 1 Kapp IF 2 Hvit    
18080610 lør. 18/08 16:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad G9 Grp C Gran IL Svart Sickla IF Stockholm röd    
18080910 lør. 18/08 16:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). G9 Grp C Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 Flisa AIL -...iansen nord    
18081110 lør. 18/08 16:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G9 Grp C Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1 Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18081409 lør. 18/08 16:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult G9 Grp A Sickla IF S...holm 09 blå Kastad IL G/J 09    
18081509 lør. 18/08 16:20 lør. 18/08 Bane 15 G9 Grp A Vind IL 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 2    
18080710 lør. 18/08 17:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 7 / Ramirent G9 Grp B Åsen IL Brumunddal Fotball 4    
18080810 lør. 18/08 17:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 8 / Profil Grafisk G9 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 Kapp IF 1 Blå    
18081111 lør. 18/08 17:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen G9 Grp B Flisa AIL -...liansen sør Bøverbru IL Bøverbru/Ihle    
18081210 lør. 18/08 17:00 lør. 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank G9 Grp B Gran IL Hvit Vind IL 3