Detta är resultaten från Gjøvik Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Gjøvik Cup 2022 här.

Gutter 7

Grupp A




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
18080300 lör 18/08 09:00 lör 18/08 Bane 3 Varde IL Vind IL 3    
18080400 lör 18/08 09:00 lör 18/08 Bane 4 Raufoss Fotball 2 Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18080500 lör 18/08 09:00 lör 18/08 Bane 5 Brumunddal Fotball 2 Bøverbru IL    
18080900 lör 18/08 09:00 lör 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). Kapp IF Blå Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød    
18081502 lör 18/08 10:20 lör 18/08 Bane 15 Vind IL 3 Raufoss Fotball 2    
18080602 lör 18/08 10:20 lör 18/08 Bane 1 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit Kapp IF Blå    
18080502 lör 18/08 10:20 lör 18/08 Bane 5 Brumunddal Fotball 3 Bøverbru IL    
18081202 lör 18/08 10:20 lör 18/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank Varde IL Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød    
18080904 lör 18/08 11:40 lör 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit Raufoss Fotball 2    
18081404 lör 18/08 11:40 lör 18/08 Bane 14 / Regnskapsconsult Vind IL 3 Brumunddal Fotball 2    
18080404 lör 18/08 11:40 lör 18/08 Bane 4 Bøverbru IL Kapp IF Blå    
18080604 lör 18/08 11:40 lör 18/08 Bane 1 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18081106 lör 18/08 13:00 lör 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen Brumunddal Fotball 2 Varde IL    
19081301 sön 19/08 09:40 sön 19/08 Bane 13 / Elektroimportøren Brumunddal Fotball 3 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit    
19080301 sön 19/08 09:40 sön 19/08 Bane 3 Kapp IF Blå Vind IL 3    
19080201 sön 19/08 09:40 sön 19/08 Bane 2 Raufoss Fotball 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød    
19080401 sön 19/08 09:40 sön 19/08 Bane 4 Bøverbru IL Varde IL    
19080303 sön 19/08 11:00 sön 19/08 Bane 3 Raufoss Fotball 2 Brumunddal Fotball 2    
19081003 sön 19/08 11:00 sön 19/08 Bane 10 / Alver Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød Bøverbru IL    
19080903 sön 19/08 11:00 sön 19/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit Vind IL 3    
19081103 sön 19/08 11:20 sön 19/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen Brumunddal Fotball 3 Varde IL    
19080405 sön 19/08 12:20 sön 19/08 Bane 4 Bøverbru IL Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit    
19081005 sön 19/08 12:20 sön 19/08 Bane 10 / Alver Kapp IF Blå Brumunddal Fotball 2    
19081105 sön 19/08 12:40 sön 19/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen Vind IL 3 Brumunddal Fotball 3    
19081207 sön 19/08 13:40 sön 19/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank Kapp IF Blå Raufoss Fotball 2    
19080207 sön 19/08 13:40 sön 19/08 Bane 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit Varde IL    
19080407 sön 19/08 13:40 sön 19/08 Bane 4 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Rød Brumunddal Fotball 2