Detta är resultaten från Gjøvik Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Gjøvik Cup 2021 här.

Gutter 9

Grupp C




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
18080105 lö 18/08 12:20 lö 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 Gran IL Svart    
18080207 lö 18/08 13:40 lö 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec Sickla IF Stockholm röd Vind IL 1    
18080507 lö 18/08 13:40 lö 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst Flisa AIL -...iansen nord Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1    
18081107 lö 18/08 13:40 lö 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen Brumunddal Fotball 3 Kapp IF 2 Hvit    
18080608 lö 18/08 15:00 lö 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad Vind IL 1 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4    
18080209 lö 18/08 15:00 lö 18/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec Sickla IF Stockholm röd Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18080409 lö 18/08 15:00 lö 18/08 Bane 4 / Würth Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1 Gran IL Svart    
18080109 lö 18/08 15:00 lö 18/08 Bane 1 / Certego Flisa AIL -...iansen nord Kapp IF 2 Hvit    
18080510 lö 18/08 16:20 lö 18/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst Vind IL 1 Kapp IF 2 Hvit    
18080910 lö 18/08 16:20 lö 18/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 Flisa AIL -...iansen nord    
18081110 lö 18/08 16:20 lö 18/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1 Brumunddal Fotball 3    
18080610 lö 18/08 16:20 lö 18/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad Gran IL Svart Sickla IF Stockholm röd    
19080200 sö 19/08 09:00 sö 19/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec Vind IL 1 Flisa AIL -...iansen nord    
19081100 sö 19/08 09:00 sö 19/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 Sickla IF Stockholm röd    
19080300 sö 19/08 09:00 sö 19/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt Gran IL Svart Brumunddal Fotball 3    
19081500 sö 19/08 09:00 sö 19/08 Bane 15 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1 Kapp IF 2 Hvit    
19080602 sö 19/08 10:20 sö 19/08 Bane 6 / Gjøviks Blad Brumunddal Fotball 3 Vind IL 1    
19080202 sö 19/08 10:20 sö 19/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec Sickla IF Stockholm röd Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1    
19080502 sö 19/08 10:20 sö 19/08 Bane 5 / Betong Øst Flisa AIL -...iansen nord Gran IL Svart    
19080302 sö 19/08 10:20 sö 19/08 Bane 3 / Smakfullt Kapp IF 2 Hvit Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4    
19080904 sö 19/08 11:40 sö 19/08 Bane 9 / TV-bane (Minel, Syljuåsen, GK-rør). Kapp IF 2 Hvit Gran IL Svart    
19081104 sö 19/08 12:00 sö 19/08 Bane 11 / Sagstuen Sickla IF Stockholm röd Flisa AIL -...iansen nord    
19080205 sö 19/08 12:20 sö 19/08 Bane 2 / StoCretec Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 Brumunddal Fotball 3    
19081205 sö 19/08 12:20 sö 19/08 Bane 12 / Totens Sparebank Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1 Vind IL 1