Seneste resultat

Gjøvik Cup 2022 begynder
Slut
17/9
18/9
24/9
25/9

Finals

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
25092410 søn. 25/09 17:41 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A Final Kolbu KK/Skreia 4 - 5 Vind IL    
25092409 søn. 25/09 16:51 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel B Final Sander IL 5 - 4 Ready    
25092408 søn. 25/09 16:01 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A Final Vind IL 4 - 0 Vingrom IL    
Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
25092406 søn. 25/09 14:21 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A Semifinal Brumunddal Fotball 1 - 2 Vingrom IL    
25092405 søn. 25/09 13:31 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A Semifinal Vind IL 4 - 0 Harestua IL    
25092605 søn. 25/09 13:31 søn. 25/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A Semifinal Vind IL 3 - 2 Fet IL    
25092404 søn. 25/09 12:41 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A Semifinal Kolbu KK/Skreia 3 - 0 Hamar IL Rød    
25092403 søn. 25/09 11:51 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel B Semifinal Lillehammer...ballklubb 1 0 - 1 Ready    
25092402 søn. 25/09 11:01 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A 1/4 Final Vingrom IL 2 - 1 P Otta IL    
25092401 søn. 25/09 10:11 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A 1/4 Final Fet IL 4 - 1 Nordre Land IL    
25092400 søn. 25/09 08:31 søn. 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A 1/4 Final Fart, FL 0 - 4 Hamar IL Rød    
25092600 søn. 25/09 08:31 søn. 25/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A 1/4 Final Harestua IL 3 - 2 P Lillehammer...ballklubb 2    
24092411 lør. 24/09 18:31 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp B Sander IL 2 - 2 Harestua IL    
24093011 lør. 24/09 18:31 lør. 24/09 Vind ballsletta 7-4 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Kolbu KK/Skreia 10 - 0 Vest-Torpa UL 7’er    
24092410 lør. 24/09 17:41 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp B Vind IL 3 - 1 Otta IL    
24092711 lør. 24/09 17:41 lør. 24/09 Vind Kunstgress 7-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Lillehammer...ballklubb 2 5 - 2 Vest-Torpa UL 7’er    
24092409 lør. 24/09 16:51 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp B Sander IL 0 - 1 Hamar IL Rød    
24092608 lør. 24/09 16:51 lør. 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Kolbu KK/Skreia 5 - 1 Ready    
24092408 lør. 24/09 16:01 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Lillehammer...ballklubb 1 0 - 9 Vind IL    
24092909 lør. 24/09 16:01 lør. 24/09 Vind Kunstgress 7-3/9-2 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp B Otta IL 1 - 2 Fet IL    
24092407 lør. 24/09 15:11 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Trukket lag 0 - 3 W Fart, FL    
24093108 lør. 24/09 15:11 lør. 24/09 Vind ballsletta 7-5 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Vest-Torpa UL 7’er 0 - 0 Ready    
24092607 lør. 24/09 15:10 lør. 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Lillehammer...ballklubb 2 0 - 10 Kolbu KK/Skreia    
24092405 lør. 24/09 13:31 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp A Nordre Land IL 0 - 2 Vingrom IL    
24092605 lør. 24/09 13:30 lør. 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Ready 0 - 0 Lillehammer...ballklubb 2    
24092404 lør. 24/09 12:41 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp B Fet IL 0 - 1 Vind IL    
24092604 lør. 24/09 12:40 lør. 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Lillehammer...ballklubb 1 3 - 0 W Trukket lag    
24092403 lør. 24/09 11:51 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp A Vingrom IL 1 - 2 Brumunddal Fotball    
24092603 lør. 24/09 11:50 lør. 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Vind IL 5 - 0 Fart, FL    
24092402 lør. 24/09 11:01 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp B Hamar IL Rød 1 - 2 Harestua IL    
24092401 lør. 24/09 10:10 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Fart, FL 1 - 1 Lillehammer...ballklubb 1    
24092600 lør. 24/09 09:20 lør. 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 - 1 Nordre Land IL    
24092400 lør. 24/09 08:31 lør. 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Trukket lag 0 - 3 W Vind IL