Latest results

Gjøvik Cup 2022 begins
End
17/9
18/9
24/9
25/9

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
25092410 Sun 25/09 17:41 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A Final Kolbu KK/Skreia 4 - 5 Vind IL    
25092409 Sun 25/09 16:51 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel B Final Sander IL 5 - 4 Ready    
25092408 Sun 25/09 16:01 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A Final Vind IL 4 - 0 Vingrom IL    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
25092406 Sun 25/09 14:21 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A Semi final Brumunddal Fotball 1 - 2 Vingrom IL    
25092405 Sun 25/09 13:31 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A Semi final Vind IL 4 - 0 Harestua IL    
25092605 Sun 25/09 13:31 Sun 25/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A Semi final Vind IL 3 - 2 Fet IL    
25092404 Sun 25/09 12:41 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A Semi final Kolbu KK/Skreia 3 - 0 Hamar IL Rød    
25092403 Sun 25/09 11:51 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel B Semi final Lillehammer...ballklubb 1 0 - 1 Ready    
25092402 Sun 25/09 11:01 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A 1/4 Final Vingrom IL 2 - 1 P Otta IL    
25092401 Sun 25/09 10:11 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Slutspel A 1/4 Final Fet IL 4 - 1 Nordre Land IL    
25092400 Sun 25/09 08:31 Sun 25/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A 1/4 Final Fart, FL 0 - 4 Hamar IL Rød    
25092600 Sun 25/09 08:31 Sun 25/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Slutspel A 1/4 Final Harestua IL 3 - 2 P Lillehammer...ballklubb 2    
24092411 Sat 24/09 18:31 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp B Sander IL 2 - 2 Harestua IL    
24093011 Sat 24/09 18:31 Sat 24/09 Vind ballsletta 7-4 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Kolbu KK/Skreia 10 - 0 Vest-Torpa UL 7’er    
24092410 Sat 24/09 17:41 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp B Vind IL 3 - 1 Otta IL    
24092711 Sat 24/09 17:41 Sat 24/09 Vind Kunstgress 7-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Lillehammer...ballklubb 2 5 - 2 Vest-Torpa UL 7’er    
24092409 Sat 24/09 16:51 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp B Sander IL 0 - 1 Hamar IL Rød    
24092608 Sat 24/09 16:51 Sat 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Kolbu KK/Skreia 5 - 1 Ready    
24092408 Sat 24/09 16:01 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Lillehammer...ballklubb 1 0 - 9 Vind IL    
24092909 Sat 24/09 16:01 Sat 24/09 Vind Kunstgress 7-3/9-2 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp B Otta IL 1 - 2 Fet IL    
24092407 Sat 24/09 15:11 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Trukket lag 0 - 3 W Fart, FL    
24093108 Sat 24/09 15:11 Sat 24/09 Vind ballsletta 7-5 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Vest-Torpa UL 7’er 0 - 0 Ready    
24092607 Sat 24/09 15:10 Sat 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Lillehammer...ballklubb 2 0 - 10 Kolbu KK/Skreia    
24092405 Sat 24/09 13:31 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp A Nordre Land IL 0 - 2 Vingrom IL    
24092605 Sat 24/09 13:30 Sat 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp C Ready 0 - 0 Lillehammer...ballklubb 2    
24092404 Sat 24/09 12:41 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp B Fet IL 0 - 1 Vind IL    
24092604 Sat 24/09 12:40 Sat 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Lillehammer...ballklubb 1 3 - 0 W Trukket lag    
24092403 Sat 24/09 11:51 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp A Vingrom IL 1 - 2 Brumunddal Fotball    
24092603 Sat 24/09 11:50 Sat 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Vind IL 5 - 0 Fart, FL    
24092402 Sat 24/09 11:01 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp B Hamar IL Rød 1 - 2 Harestua IL    
24092401 Sat 24/09 10:10 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Fart, FL 1 - 1 Lillehammer...ballklubb 1    
24092600 Sat 24/09 09:20 Sat 24/09 Vind Øvre Bane 9-3 J13 (f 2009 ) 24-25 september Grp A Brumunddal Fotball 2 - 1 Nordre Land IL    
24092400 Sat 24/09 08:31 Sat 24/09 GOBB arena 9-1 G13 (f 2009) 24-25 september Grp A Trukket lag 0 - 3 W Vind IL